JUNIOR 50 :

1.

J1

HUTLA

Lukáš

92

 

2.

J4

ŠPINKA

Martin

69

 

3.

J2

ŠPINKOVÁ

Jana

50

 

4.

J3

FRODLOVÁ

Lucie

40

 

5.

DVORNÍKOVÁ

Hana

15

6.

VOSTÁREK

Patrik

12


DRAGSTER 600 :

1.

N9

STINKA

Jakub

95

 

2.

N3

MATLAS

Miroslav

85

 

3.

N1

BIČIŠTĚ

Jaroslav

83

 

4.

N11

HOLICKÝ

Josef

37

 

5.

N8

VOJTĚCH

Jan

36

 

6.

N4

OLAH

Petr

35

 

7.

N2

KUNA

Vladimír

22

 

8.

N6

HORÁČEK

Pavel

20

 

9.

N7

ŠPINKOVÁ

Jana

2

 

10.

N5

BAJER

Pavel

0


COMPETITION :

1.

C6

ŠVANDA

Radim

99

 

2.

C33

SULEK

Tomáš

95

 

3.

C2

HUTLA

Václav

73

 

4.

C31

PONCA

Michal

68

 

5.

C502

KNEBL

Otto

48

 

6.

C1

HUTLA

Radek

35

 

7.

C5

STINKA

Radek

35

 

8.

302

LOUKOTA

Tomáš

30

 

9.

604

VČELÁK

Jiří

20

 

10.

C7

SÝKORA

Jiří

11

11.

BIČIŠTĚ

Jaroslav

2

 

12.

C

DRNOVSKÝ

Petr

1


STREET 600 :

1.

102

ANTOŠ

Radek

62

 

2.

103

ANTOŠ

Michal

62

 

3.

105

LONČÁK

Josef

52

 

4.

HROMEK

Marek

20

 

5.

ČEVELA

Michal

10

6.

104

LOUKOTA

Tomáš

0


STREET 750 PLUS :

1.

306

HORSKÝ

Jiří

122

 

2.

305

BERNÁT

Petr

102

 

3.

302

LOUKOTA

Tomáš

62

 

4.

309

POLÁK

Ivan

30

 

5.

301

PERGL

Jiří

15

 

6.

5

FRODL

Ladislav

12

 

7.

304

ŠTOLBA

Pavel

8

8.

308

SVÁŠEK

Roman

0


CUSTOM TWIN :

1.

404

ZÁMEK

Michal

90

 

2.

406

KUBEŠ

Jaroslav

86

 

3.

407

ČERVENÝ

Libor

82

 

4.

402

SENFT

David

36

 

5.

401

OHEM

Luděk

27

 

6.

4

ZÁHORSKÝ

Jan

24

 

7.

405

MOKOŠ

Milan

18

 

8.

481

MRÁZEK

Max

0


MODI TWIN :

1.

502

KNEBL

Otto

122

 

2.

503

HANŽLÍK

Tomáš

120

 

3.

501

VEJDĚLEK

Tomáš

61

 

4.

504

SIXTA

Roman

42

 

5.

507

WILDT

Martin

40

 

6.

510

ZAJÍC

David

32

 

7.

581

MRÁZEK

Max

32

 

8.

508

SERBOUSEK

Pavel

31

 

9.

KUBEŠ

Jaroslav

16

 

10.

509

HARAMUL

Jiří

10

 

11.

505

VOŠALÍK

Pavel

3

 

12.

506

KOSTELKA

Zbyněk

3

 

13.

581

VOSTÁREK

Oldřich

0

14.

512

DOUBEK

Maik

0


MODI FOUR :

1.

306

HORSKÝ

Jiří

95

 

2.

607

KREJBICH

Radek

73

 

3.

604

VČELÁK

Jiří

72

 

4.

603

VOLTR

Richard

60

 

5.

601

ŠVANDA

Radim

57

 

6.

602

DANKANIČ

Marcel

35

 

7.

5

FRODL

Ladislav

27

 

8.

201

SLAVÍČEK

Tomáš

18