EC ROAD RACING DRAGBIKE TOP FUEL 2006

Pl.

Name

Firstname

FMN

Country

Bike

Points

1

GUSTAVSSON

Rikard

SVEMO

S

Suzuki

192

2

KOEDAM

Roel

KNMV

NL

Puma

174

3

TEBOUL

Eric

FFM

F

Kawasaki

149

4

FERETTI

Lugi

FMI

I

Suzuki

136

5

ANDERSSON STRöM

Peter

SVEMO

S

Yamaha

81

6

BRANCH

Shaun

ACU

GB

Suzuki

77

7

KING

Ian

ACU

GB

Puma

66

8

DAHL

Sverrre

NMF

N

Yamaha

63

9

BAILEY

David

ACU

GB

Suzuki

50

10

MIDGLEY

Neil

ACU

GB

Suzuki

47

11

FRENCH

Steve

ACU

GB

Kawasaki

43

12

SELKäMAA

Kai

SML

FIN

Suzuki

42

13

ASSERBO

Finn

DMU

DK

RCS six

42

14

WOLLAT

Steve

ACU

GB

Puma

37

15

CAREY

Steve

ACU

GB

Puma

33

16

KNEBL

Otto

ACCR

CZ

Yamaha

30

17

PONCHA

Michal

ACCR

CZ

Yamaha

30

18

BLAKEMORE

Tim

ACU

GB

Kawasaki

27

19

HALL

Chris

ACU

GB

Suzuki

24

20

DE HAAS

Martijn

KNMV

NL

Kawasaki

23

21

PREMETIS

Kostantios

ELPA

GR

Suzuki

21

22

HARTVIG

Sören

DMU

DK

 

21

23

KOSKINEN

Olli

SML

FIN

Suzuki

21

24

ANDERSSON

Mikael

SVEMO

S

Kawasaki

20

25

CHAPLAIN

Sandra

ACU

GB

Suzuki

20

26

GIPP

Richard

ACU

GB

Suzuki

20

27

CHARMAN

Kevin

ACU

GB

Suzuki

20

28

SNEEDON

Jamie

ACU

GB

Honda

10

29

JäGER

Christian

DMSB

D

Suzuki

10

30

JONSSON

Tommy

SVEMO

S

Suzuki

10

31

COOPER

Ken

ACU

GB

Suzuki

10

32

HOLLAND

Dave

ACU

GB

Suzuki

10

 

 

EC ROAD RACING DRAGBIKE SUPER TWIN 2006

Pl.

Name

Firstname

FMN

Country

Bike

Points

1

AASEN

Ronny

NMF

N

PRP

242

2

KARLING

Anders

SVEMO

S

Karling

210

3

STAUBLE

Lorenz

FMS

CH

PRP

197

4

SOHN

Gunther

DMSB

D

PRP

164

5

OLSTAD

Hans Olav

NMF

N

PRP

112

6

RIEMER

Joachim

DMSB

D

PRP

107

7

SALAKARI

Jaska

SML

FIN

KTM Wrod

84

8

BENGTSSON

Per

SVEMO

S

Bentec

69

9

GOTTENBERG

Svein

NMF

N

Overkill

66

10

ROLSTAD

Svein-Olaf

NMF

N

Fast Cat

51

11

SJUTTI

Carina

SVEMO

S

Harley Davidson

40

12

NYLEN

Ulf

SVEMO

S

PRP

33

13

JOHANSSON

Greger

SVEMO

S

Fast Cat

30

14

GREUBEL

Thomas

DMSB

D

SS Buell

22

15

HEEZEN

Job

KNMV

NL

Harley Davidson

20

16

KALTTONEN

Petri

SML

FIN

W rod

20

17

JOLINK

Herman

KNMV

NL

Ducati

10

18

SVENSSON

Torbjörn

SVEMO

S

Harley Davidson

10

19

ANDERSSON

Kjell

SVEMO

S

Fast Cat

10

 

 

  EC ROAD RACING DRAGBIKE PRO STOCK 2006

Pl.

Name

Firstname

FMN

Country

Bike

Points

1

ABRAHAMSSON

Anders

SVEMO

S

Suzuki

274

2

JACOBSSON

Anders

SVEMO

S

Suzuki

193

3

GUSTAVSSON

Örjan

SVEMO

S

Suzuki

173

4

BISHOP

Martin

ACU

GB

Suzuki

165

5

WATSON

Paul

ACU

GB

Suzuki

131

6

TINNDAHL

Tom

SVEMO

S

Harley Davidson

119

7

CHINARELLO

Luigi

FMI

I

Suzuki

111

8

PADGET

Leonard

ACU

GB

Suzuki

86

9

LARSSON

Anders

SVEMO

S

Suzuki

82

10

VELLANI

Stefano

FMI

I

Suzuki

54

11

NEWBURY

Martin

ACU

GB

Kawasaki

53

12

ÖGGE

Ulf

SVEMO

S

Harley Davidson

53

13

ZAFIRIADIS

Antonios

ELPA

GR

Suzuki

39

14

SYRACHNOS

Stavros

ELPA

GR

Suzuki

31

15

RUNGET

Phillippe

FMI

I

Suzuki

25

16

MANETAS

Ionnis

ELPA

GR

Suzuki

23

17

BOYSINIS

Haralambos

ELPA

GR

Suzuki

22

18

LASEUR

Gert-Jan

KNMV

NL

Buell

10

19

DEBBEN

Ray

ACU

GB

Kawasaki

10